ETAPA 11

Fotbal Mania Bucuresti - Metropolis Bucuresti 2
(Luni 13.11.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 1
( 1 - 1 )
Uniunea - Scanteia
(Luni 13.11.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 6
( 0 - 4 )
MFC Smart - ATM Bucuresti
(Marti 14.11.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
6 - 2
( 2 - 1 )
Brothers Team - Academia 2014
(Miercuri 15.11.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
11 - 5
( 7 - 2 )
Viitorul Bucuresti - Precizia
(Miercuri 15.11.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 2
( 1 - 1 )
Apusului Boys - MAFF
(Miercuri 15.11.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 1
( 1 - 1 )

ETAPA 10

Precizia - MFC Smart
(Luni 06.11.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 5
( 1 - 2 )
ATM Bucuresti - MFC Pensiunea LIN
(Marti 07.11.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 3
( 0 - 1 )
Scanteia - Fotbal Mania Bucuresti
(Marti 07.11.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
5 - 0
( 3 - 0 )
MAFF - Brothers Team
(Miercuri 08.11.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
5 - 3
( 2 - 1 )
Academia 2014 - Viitorul Bucuresti
(Miercuri 08.11.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 3
( 1 - 1 )
Metropolis Bucuresti 2 - Apusului Boys
(Joi 09.11.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 2
( 2 - 2 )
MFC Decathlon Iuliu Maniu - Uniunea
(Duminica 12.11.2017 00:00)
[ ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 0 )

ETAPA 9

MFC Pensiunea LIN - Precizia
(Luni 30.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
5 - 2
( 1 - 1 )
Viitorul Bucuresti - MAFF
(Marti 31.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
7 - 3
( 3 - 1 )
MFC Smart - Academia 2014
(Marti 31.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
5 - 2
( 3 - 1 )
Brothers Team - Metropolis Bucuresti 2
(Marti 31.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 0
( 2 - 0 )
Apusului Boys - Scanteia
(Miercuri 01.11.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 1
( 2 - 1 )
Fotbal Mania Bucuresti - Uniunea
(Joi 02.11.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
8 - 2
( 3 - 0 )
ATM Bucuresti - MFC Decathlon Iuliu Maniu
(Duminica 05.11.2017 00:00)
[ ]
3 - 0
( 0 - 0 )

ETAPA 8

Metropolis Bucuresti 2 - Viitorul Bucuresti
(Marti 24.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
-
( - )
Uniunea - Apusului Boys
(Miercuri 25.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 3
( 2 - 2 )
Scanteia - Brothers Team
(Miercuri 25.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 10
( 0 - 5 )
MFC Decathlon Iuliu Maniu - Fotbal Mania Bucuresti
(Duminica 29.10.2017 00:00)
[ ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 0 )
Precizia - ATM Bucuresti
(Miercuri 01.11.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 3
( 0 - 1 )
MAFF - MFC Smart
(Joi 02.11.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 0
( 1 - 0 )
Academia 2014 - MFC Pensiunea LIN
(Joi 02.11.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 5
( 1 - 3 )

ETAPA 7

Apusului Boys - Fotbal Mania Bucuresti
(Luni 16.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 1
( 1 - 0 )
MFC Smart - Metropolis Bucuresti 2
(Luni 16.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 2
( 1 - 0 )
Brothers Team - Uniunea
(Miercuri 18.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 1
( 0 - 0 )
Precizia - MFC Decathlon Iuliu Maniu
(Miercuri 18.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE
MFC Pensiunea LIN - MAFF
(Joi 19.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 2
( 0 - 2 )
Viitorul Bucuresti - Scanteia
(Joi 19.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE
ATM Bucuresti - Academia 2014
(Joi 19.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 1
( 2 - 1 )

ETAPA 6

Scanteia - MFC Smart
(Luni 09.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 4
( 2 - 3 )
MAFF - ATM Bucuresti
(Marti 10.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
5 - 2
( 2 - 2 )
Metropolis Bucuresti 2 - MFC Pensiunea LIN
(Marti 10.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 2
( 1 - 1 )
MFC Decathlon Iuliu Maniu - Apusului Boys
(Marti 10.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE
Academia 2014 - Precizia
(Miercuri 11.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 0
( 3 - 0 )
Uniunea - Viitorul Bucuresti
(Miercuri 11.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 6
( 1 - 4 )
Fotbal Mania Bucuresti - Brothers Team
(Joi 12.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 4
( 0 - 2 )

ETAPA 5

Precizia - MAFF
(Luni 02.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 5
( 2 - 2 )
Academia 2014 - MFC Decathlon Iuliu Maniu
(Luni 02.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE
MFC Pensiunea LIN - Scanteia
(Marti 03.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
5 - 5
( 3 - 3 )
Viitorul Bucuresti - Fotbal Mania Bucuresti
(Miercuri 04.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 2
( 1 - 1 )
Brothers Team - Apusului Boys
(Joi 05.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
5 - 1
( 2 - 1 )
MFC Smart - Uniunea
(Joi 05.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 2
( 3 - 0 )
ATM Bucuresti - Metropolis Bucuresti 2
(Joi 05.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 1
( 0 - 0 )

ETAPA 4

Metropolis Bucuresti 2 - Precizia
(Luni 25.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 1
( 0 - 0 )
Fotbal Mania Bucuresti - MFC Smart
(Marti 26.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
5 - 1
( 3 - 0 )
Uniunea - MFC Pensiunea LIN
(Marti 26.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 3
( 1 - 2 )
Apusului Boys - Viitorul Bucuresti
(Miercuri 27.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 2
( 0 - 1 )
MAFF - Academia 2014
(Miercuri 27.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 2
( 1 - 0 )
MFC Decathlon Iuliu Maniu - Brothers Team
(Miercuri 27.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 0 )
Scanteia - ATM Bucuresti
(Joi 28.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 5
( 1 - 1 )

ETAPA 3

MFC Smart - Apusului Boys
(Luni 18.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 3
( 1 - 3 )
MFC Pensiunea LIN - Fotbal Mania Bucuresti
(Marti 19.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 5
( 1 - 3 )
ATM Bucuresti - Uniunea
(Joi 21.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
5 - 4
( 2 - 2 )
Precizia - Scanteia
(Joi 21.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
6 - 1
( 2 - 0 )
Academia 2014 - Metropolis Bucuresti 2
(Joi 21.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 4
( 1 - 1 )
Viitorul Bucuresti - Brothers Team
(Luni 09.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 3
( 0 - 0 )
MAFF - MFC Decathlon Iuliu Maniu
(Joi 12.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE

ETAPA 2

Uniunea - Precizia
(Luni 11.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 4
( 0 - 2 )
Scanteia - Academia 2014
(Marti 12.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 5
( 2 - 2 )
Brothers Team - MFC Smart
(Marti 12.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 3
( 1 - 2 )
MFC Decathlon Iuliu Maniu - Viitorul Bucuresti
(Marti 12.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 0 )
Metropolis Bucuresti 2 - MAFF
(Miercuri 13.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 1
( 1 - 0 )
Fotbal Mania Bucuresti - ATM Bucuresti
(Miercuri 13.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
5 - 2
( 3 - 2 )
Apusului Boys - MFC Pensiunea LIN
(Joi 14.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 2
( 3 - 1 )

ETAPA 1

MFC Pensiunea LIN - Brothers Team
(Marti 05.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 5
( 2 - 3 )
Academia 2014 - Uniunea
(Marti 05.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
10 - 3
( 4 - 1 )
ATM Bucuresti - Apusului Boys
(Miercuri 06.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 5
( 1 - 3 )
Precizia - Fotbal Mania Bucuresti
(Miercuri 06.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 1
( 1 - 0 )
MAFF - Scanteia
(Joi 07.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
14 - 3
( 6 - 1 )
MFC Smart - Viitorul Bucuresti
(Joi 07.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 2
( 1 - 1 )
Metropolis Bucuresti 2 - MFC Decathlon Iuliu Maniu
(Joi 07.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 0
( 0 - 0 )