ETAPA 22
HTDIV -
Progresul Corabia
(Luni 20.05.2024 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 20.05.2024 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
12 - 1
( 7 - 1 )
( 7 - 1 )
Phoenix Bucuresti -
Young Boys
(Luni 20.05.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 20.05.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
4 - 8
( 0 - 3 )
( 0 - 3 )
Batranii din Academiei -
Dream Team
(Luni 20.05.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 20.05.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
1 - 3
( 1 - 0 )
( 1 - 0 )
Wildcard -
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia)
(Joi 23.05.2024 21:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 23.05.2024 21:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE
Old Boys -
Pro Team Gratia
(Joi 23.05.2024 21:50)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 23.05.2024 21:50)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
2 - 2
( 1 - 0 )
( 1 - 0 )
ETAPA 21
Progresul Corabia -
Old Boys
(Joi 16.05.2024 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 16.05.2024 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE
4 - 1
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
Pro Team Gratia -
Wildcard
(Joi 16.05.2024 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 16.05.2024 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 10
( 2 - 2 )
( 2 - 2 )
Dream Team -
Phoenix Bucuresti
(Joi 16.05.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 16.05.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
5 - 6
( 4 - 1 )
( 4 - 1 )
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia) -
Batranii din Academiei
(Joi 16.05.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 16.05.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
1 - 2
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
ETAPA 20
Wildcard -
Progresul Corabia
(Luni 29.04.2024 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 29.04.2024 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
8 - 1
( 3 - 1 )
( 3 - 1 )
Batranii din Academiei -
Phoenix Bucuresti
(Luni 29.04.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 29.04.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
2 - 4
( 0 - 1 )
( 0 - 1 )
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia) -
Pro Team Gratia
(Joi 09.05.2024 21:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 09.05.2024 21:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
2 - 9
( 0 - 6 )
( 0 - 6 )
Dream Team -
Expendables (ex-N.A.F.)
(Duminica 12.05.2024 23:59)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Duminica 12.05.2024 23:59)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE
3 - 1
( 1 - 1 )
( 1 - 1 )
ETAPA 19
4 - 6
( 2 - 2 )
( 2 - 2 )
Progresul Corabia -
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia)
(Joi 25.04.2024 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 25.04.2024 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 3 )
( 0 - 3 )
Pro Team Gratia -
Batranii din Academiei
(Joi 25.04.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 25.04.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 4
( 1 - 3 )
( 1 - 3 )
Expendables (ex-N.A.F.) -
Phoenix Bucuresti
(Duminica 28.04.2024 23:59)
[ ]
(Duminica 28.04.2024 23:59)
[ ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE
ETAPA 18
Pro Team Gratia -
Progresul Corabia
(Luni 15.04.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 15.04.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
4 - 3
( 2 - 0 )
( 2 - 0 )
HTDIV -
Phoenix Bucuresti
(Luni 15.04.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 15.04.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
5 - 3
( 4 - 2 )
( 4 - 2 )
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia) -
FDA Team
(Luni 15.04.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 15.04.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
0 - 6
( 0 - 1 )
( 0 - 1 )
Expendables (ex-N.A.F.) -
Batranii din Academiei
(Duminica 21.04.2024 23:59)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Duminica 21.04.2024 23:59)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE
ETAPA 17
Progresul Corabia -
Batranii din Academiei
(Luni 08.04.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 08.04.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
4 - 2
( 2 - 1 )
( 2 - 1 )
Phoenix Bucuresti -
Old Boys
(Joi 11.04.2024 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 11.04.2024 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 10
( 1 - 5 )
( 1 - 5 )
FDA Team -
Pro Team Gratia
(Joi 11.04.2024 20:50)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 11.04.2024 20:50)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
0 - 4
( 0 - 2 )
( 0 - 2 )
Young Boys -
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia)
(Joi 11.04.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 11.04.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
6 - 4
( 3 - 3 )
( 3 - 3 )
HTDIV -
Expendables (ex-N.A.F.)
(Duminica 14.04.2024 23:59)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Duminica 14.04.2024 23:59)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE
ETAPA 16
Young Boys -
Pro Team Gratia
(Luni 01.04.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 01.04.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
4 - 14
( 2 - 6 )
( 2 - 6 )
Dream Team -
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia)
(Luni 01.04.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 01.04.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
6 - 1
( 3 - 0 )
( 3 - 0 )
HTDIV -
Batranii din Academiei
(Luni 01.04.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 01.04.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
1 - 1
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
FDA Team -
Progresul Corabia
(Joi 04.04.2024 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 04.04.2024 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 3
( 0 - 1 )
( 0 - 1 )
Phoenix Bucuresti -
Wildcard
(Joi 04.04.2024 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 04.04.2024 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 4
( 2 - 1 )
( 2 - 1 )
Expendables (ex-N.A.F.) -
Old Boys
(Duminica 07.04.2024 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Duminica 07.04.2024 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE
ETAPA 15
Phoenix Bucuresti -
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia)
(Luni 25.03.2024 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 25.03.2024 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE
Young Boys -
Progresul Corabia
(Luni 25.03.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 25.03.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
5 - 2
( 2 - 1 )
( 2 - 1 )
FDA Team -
Batranii din Academiei
(Luni 25.03.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 25.03.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
0 - 2
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
0 - 7
( 0 - 4 )
( 0 - 4 )
Dream Team -
Pro Team Gratia
(Joi 28.03.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 28.03.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
6 - 1
( 2 - 0 )
( 2 - 0 )
Wildcard -
Expendables (ex-N.A.F.)
(Duminica 31.03.2024 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Duminica 31.03.2024 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE
ETAPA 14
Pro Team Gratia -
Phoenix Bucuresti
(Luni 18.03.2024 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 18.03.2024 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
5 - 0
( 2 - 0 )
( 2 - 0 )
Batranii din Academiei -
Old Boys
(Luni 18.03.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 18.03.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
2 - 5
( 1 - 3 )
( 1 - 3 )
Progresul Corabia -
Dream Team
(Luni 18.03.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 18.03.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
Neprezentare
7 - 5
( 3 - 2 )
( 3 - 2 )
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia) -
Expendables (ex-N.A.F.)
(Joi 21.03.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 21.03.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
Neprezentare
ETAPA 13
Phoenix Bucuresti -
Progresul Corabia
(Luni 11.03.2024 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 11.03.2024 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
5 - 3
( 2 - 2 )
( 2 - 2 )
Young Boys -
Batranii din Academiei
(Luni 11.03.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 11.03.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
1 - 2
( 0 - 1 )
( 0 - 1 )
HTDIV -
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia)
(Luni 11.03.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 11.03.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
6 - 2
( 4 - 0 )
( 4 - 0 )
1 - 2
( 0 - 1 )
( 0 - 1 )
Expendables (ex-N.A.F.) -
Pro Team Gratia
(Joi 14.03.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 14.03.2024 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE
ETAPA 12
FDA Team -
Phoenix Bucuresti
(Luni 04.03.2024 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 04.03.2024 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 7
( 1 - 4 )
( 1 - 4 )
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia) -
Old Boys
(Joi 07.03.2024 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 07.03.2024 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
0 - 10
( 0 - 5 )
( 0 - 5 )
Progresul Corabia -
Expendables (ex-N.A.F.)
(Joi 07.03.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 07.03.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
Neprezentare
Batranii din Academiei -
Wildcard
(Joi 07.03.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 07.03.2024 22:30)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 3
( 0 - 2 )
( 0 - 2 )
ETAPA 11
Pro Team Gratia -
Old Boys
(Luni 20.11.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 20.11.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
2 - 7
( 1 - 4 )
( 1 - 4 )
Progresul Corabia -
HTDIV
(Luni 20.11.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 20.11.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
1 - 10
( 0 - 4 )
( 0 - 4 )
Young Boys -
Phoenix Bucuresti
(Luni 20.11.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 20.11.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 5
( 2 - 3 )
( 2 - 3 )
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia) -
Wildcard
(Joi 23.11.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 23.11.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
2 - 9
( 2 - 4 )
( 2 - 4 )
FDA Team -
Expendables (ex-N.A.F.)
(Joi 23.11.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 23.11.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
4 - 0
( 2 - 0 )
( 2 - 0 )
Dream Team -
Batranii din Academiei
(Joi 23.11.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 23.11.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
2 - 2
( 1 - 1 )
( 1 - 1 )
ETAPA 10
Old Boys -
Progresul Corabia
(Luni 09.10.2023 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 09.10.2023 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
16 - 2
( 7 - 0 )
( 7 - 0 )
3 - 3
( 1 - 2 )
( 1 - 2 )
Batranii din Academiei -
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia)
(Luni 09.10.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 09.10.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
2 - 2
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
Phoenix Bucuresti -
Dream Team
(Luni 09.10.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 09.10.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
4 - 7
( 1 - 4 )
( 1 - 4 )
Wildcard -
Pro Team Gratia
(Joi 12.10.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 12.10.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
7 - 0
( 4 - 0 )
( 4 - 0 )
Expendables (ex-N.A.F.) -
Young Boys
(Joi 12.10.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 12.10.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 4
( 2 - 2 )
( 2 - 2 )
ETAPA 9
Progresul Corabia -
Wildcard
(Luni 13.11.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 13.11.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 7
( 0 - 4 )
( 0 - 4 )
Phoenix Bucuresti -
Batranii din Academiei
(Luni 13.11.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 13.11.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
1 - 7
( 0 - 4 )
( 0 - 4 )
2 - 6
( 2 - 4 )
( 2 - 4 )
Pro Team Gratia -
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia)
(Joi 16.11.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 16.11.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
4 - 4
( 2 - 0 )
( 2 - 0 )
Dream Team -
Expendables (ex-N.A.F.)
(Joi 16.11.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 16.11.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE
ETAPA 8
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia) -
Progresul Corabia
(Luni 06.11.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 06.11.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
2 - 7
( 2 - 3 )
( 2 - 3 )
7 - 1
( 2 - 1 )
( 2 - 1 )
Batranii din Academiei -
Pro Team Gratia
(Joi 09.11.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 09.11.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 3
( 2 - 1 )
( 2 - 1 )
Expendables (ex-N.A.F.) -
Phoenix Bucuresti
(Joi 09.11.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 09.11.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
Neprezentare
ETAPA 7
Phoenix Bucuresti -
HTDIV
(Luni 23.10.2023 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 23.10.2023 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
2 - 3
( 1 - 1 )
( 1 - 1 )
FDA Team -
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia)
(Luni 23.10.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 23.10.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
4 - 2
( 3 - 1 )
( 3 - 1 )
Progresul Corabia -
Pro Team Gratia
(Luni 23.10.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 23.10.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
9 - 3
( 3 - 0 )
( 3 - 0 )
Expendables (ex-N.A.F.) -
Batranii din Academiei
(Joi 26.10.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 26.10.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
1 - 3
( 1 - 2 )
( 1 - 2 )
ETAPA 6
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia) -
Young Boys
(Luni 30.10.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 30.10.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
0 - 7
( 0 - 3 )
( 0 - 3 )
Batranii din Academiei -
Progresul Corabia
(Luni 30.10.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 30.10.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 1
( 3 - 1 )
( 3 - 1 )
Old Boys -
Phoenix Bucuresti
(Joi 02.11.2023 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 02.11.2023 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
7 - 2
( 1 - 1 )
( 1 - 1 )
Pro Team Gratia -
FDA Team
(Joi 02.11.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 02.11.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
0 - 2
( 0 - 1 )
( 0 - 1 )
HTDIV -
Expendables (ex-N.A.F.)
(Joi 02.11.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 02.11.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
12 - 0
( 6 - 0 )
( 6 - 0 )
ETAPA 5
FDA Team -
Progresul Corabia
(Luni 16.10.2023 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 16.10.2023 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
2 - 3
( 2 - 2 )
( 2 - 2 )
Dream Team -
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia)
(Luni 16.10.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 16.10.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
4 - 2
( 2 - 2 )
( 2 - 2 )
HTDIV -
Batranii din Academiei
(Luni 16.10.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 16.10.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
2 - 4
( 1 - 2 )
( 1 - 2 )
Young Boys -
Pro Team Gratia
(Joi 19.10.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 19.10.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
6 - 4
( 4 - 0 )
( 4 - 0 )
Expendables (ex-N.A.F.) -
Old Boys
(Joi 19.10.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 19.10.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 12
( 2 - 3 )
( 2 - 3 )
Phoenix Bucuresti -
Wildcard
(Joi 19.10.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 19.10.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
2 - 10
( 2 - 3 )
( 2 - 3 )
ETAPA 4
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia) -
Phoenix Bucuresti
(Luni 02.10.2023 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 02.10.2023 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
4 - 3
( 2 - 2 )
( 2 - 2 )
Progresul Corabia -
Young Boys
(Luni 02.10.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 02.10.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 9
( 0 - 5 )
( 0 - 5 )
Pro Team Gratia -
Dream Team
(Luni 02.10.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 02.10.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 6
( 0 - 4 )
( 0 - 4 )
Batranii din Academiei -
FDA Team
(Luni 02.10.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 02.10.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
1 - 4
( 0 - 1 )
( 0 - 1 )
Wildcard -
Expendables (ex-N.A.F.)
(Joi 05.10.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 05.10.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
9 - 1
( 2 - 1 )
( 2 - 1 )
7 - 0
( 3 - 0 )
( 3 - 0 )
ETAPA 3
Phoenix Bucuresti -
Pro Team Gratia
(Luni 25.09.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 25.09.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
8 - 1
( 2 - 1 )
( 2 - 1 )
Dream Team -
Progresul Corabia
(Luni 25.09.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 25.09.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 1
( 2 - 0 )
( 2 - 0 )
Old Boys -
Batranii din Academiei
(Luni 25.09.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 25.09.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
5 - 0
( 4 - 0 )
( 4 - 0 )
Expendables (ex-N.A.F.) -
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia)
(Joi 28.09.2023 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 28.09.2023 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
Neprezentare Juventus Buftea 2004
1 - 3
( 0 - 2 )
( 0 - 2 )
ETAPA 2
Progresul Corabia -
Phoenix Bucuresti
(Luni 18.09.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 18.09.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
1 - 5
( 0 - 3 )
( 0 - 3 )
3 - 1
( 2 - 1 )
( 2 - 1 )
Pro Team Gratia -
Expendables (ex-N.A.F.)
(Joi 21.09.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 21.09.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
4 - 4
( 2 - 3 )
( 2 - 3 )
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia) -
HTDIV
(Joi 21.09.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 21.09.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
2 - 9
( 0 - 6 )
( 0 - 6 )
Batranii din Academiei -
Young Boys
(Joi 21.09.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 21.09.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 1 )
( 0 - 1 )
ETAPA 1
Phoenix Bucuresti -
FDA Team
(Luni 11.09.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 11.09.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 0 )
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE
Old Boys -
Play4Fun (ex-Scânteia)
(Luni 11.09.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Luni 11.09.2023 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
9 - 3
( 3 - 1 )
( 3 - 1 )
Expendables (ex-N.A.F.) -
Progresul Corabia
(Joi 14.09.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 14.09.2023 20:50)
[ TERENUL 2 – Diamond Sport Club ]
3 - 3
( 2 - 0 )
( 2 - 0 )
Wildcard -
Batranii din Academiei
(Joi 14.09.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
(Joi 14.09.2023 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 – Diamond Sport Club ]
8 - 1
( 4 - 1 )
( 4 - 1 )