ETAPA 11

NSN - Danco Pro
(Luni 13.11.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
0 - 8
( 0 - 2 )
Luxury Team - Old Boys
(Luni 13.11.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
4 - 3
( 3 - 0 )
Neatza & Prietenii - Poker Team
(Luni 13.11.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 1
( 0 - 0 )
D'Angelo Sport - Adexim
(Luni 13.11.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 3
( 1 - 2 )
Pronostic Sportiv - Tanzmannschaft
(Miercuri 15.11.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 4
( 1 - 2 )
Mustang - MFC Confort Urban
(Miercuri 15.11.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 1
( 1 - 0 )
Portocala Hidraulica - La Grande Familia
(Miercuri 15.11.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
6 - 1
( 3 - 1 )

ETAPA 10

La Grande Familia - NSN
(Luni 06.11.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 2 )
Old Boys - Pronostic Sportiv
(Luni 06.11.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
7 - 5
( 4 - 3 )
MFC Confort Urban - Portocala Hidraulica
(Luni 06.11.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 2
( 0 - 0 )
Adexim - Neatza & Prietenii
(Miercuri 08.11.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 3
( 1 - 2 )
Danco Pro - Luxury Team
(Miercuri 08.11.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
0 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
Poker Team - Mustang
(Miercuri 08.11.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 2
( 0 - 2 )
Tanzmannschaft - D'Angelo Sport
(Miercuri 08.11.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
4 - 0
( 0 - 0 )

ETAPA 9

Neatza & Prietenii - Tanzmannschaft
(Luni 30.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 3
( 1 - 1 )
Mustang - Adexim
(Luni 30.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 3
( 1 - 1 )
MFC Confort Urban - La Grande Familia
(Luni 30.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
4 - 2
( 1 - 1 )
Portocala Hidraulica - Poker Team
(Luni 30.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
5 - 3
( 2 - 1 )
Luxury Team - NSN
(Miercuri 01.11.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 1
( 1 - 1 )
Pronostic Sportiv - Danco Pro
(Miercuri 01.11.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 4
( 1 - 2 )
D'Angelo Sport - Old Boys
(Miercuri 01.11.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 4
( 2 - 4 )

ETAPA 8

Poker Team - MFC Confort Urban
(Luni 23.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
10 - 2
( 2 - 2 )
NSN - Pronostic Sportiv
(Luni 23.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 7
( 1 - 2 )
Old Boys - Neatza & Prietenii
(Luni 23.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 2
( 1 - 0 )
Danco Pro - D'Angelo Sport
(Luni 23.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 1
( 1 - 0 )
Tanzmannschaft - Mustang
(Miercuri 25.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
4 - 3
( 1 - 0 )
La Grande Familia - Luxury Team
(Miercuri 25.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 3
( 1 - 1 )
Adexim - Portocala Hidraulica
(Miercuri 25.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 2
( 2 - 0 )

ETAPA 7

MFC Confort Urban - Adexim
(Luni 16.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 2
( 2 - 0 )
D'Angelo Sport - NSN
(Luni 16.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 3
( 0 - 2 )
Neatza & Prietenii - Danco Pro
(Luni 16.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 3
( 1 - 2 )
Poker Team - La Grande Familia
(Miercuri 18.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
4 - 0
( 1 - 0 )
Pronostic Sportiv - Luxury Team
(Miercuri 18.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 3
( 2 - 1 )
Mustang - Old Boys
(Miercuri 18.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 6
( 2 - 3 )
Portocala Hidraulica - Tanzmannschaft
(Miercuri 18.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 2
( 1 - 1 )

ETAPA 6

Danco Pro - Mustang
(Luni 09.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
4 - 2
( 0 - 0 )
Adexim - Poker Team
(Miercuri 11.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 4
( 1 - 2 )
La Grande Familia - Pronostic Sportiv
(Miercuri 11.10.2017 20:45)
[ TERENUL 3 (Sport Club Diamond) ]
4 - 6
( 3 - 3 )
NSN - Neatza & Prietenii
(Miercuri 11.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
0 - 1
( 0 - 1 )
Luxury Team - D'Angelo Sport
(Miercuri 15.11.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 2
( 1 - 1 )

ETAPA 5

Adexim - La Grande Familia
(Luni 02.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 3
( 1 - 1 )
D'Angelo Sport - Pronostic Sportiv
(Luni 02.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
0 - 5
( 0 - 0 )
Mustang - NSN
(Luni 02.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
8 - 0
( 3 - 0 )
Portocala Hidraulica - Danco Pro
(Miercuri 04.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 0
( 2 - 0 )
MFC Confort Urban - Old Boys
(Miercuri 25.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
8 - 0
( 1 - 0 )

ETAPA 4

La Grande Familia - D'Angelo Sport
(Luni 25.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
7 - 2
( 5 - 1 )
Danco Pro - MFC Confort Urban
(Luni 25.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
8 - 1
( 3 - 0 )
Old Boys - Poker Team
(Marti 26.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 2
( 1 - 1 )
Tanzmannschaft - Adexim
(Miercuri 27.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
6 - 1
( 2 - 1 )
Pronostic Sportiv - Neatza & Prietenii
(Miercuri 27.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 3
( 1 - 1 )
Luxury Team - Mustang
(Miercuri 27.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
5 - 3
( 3 - 0 )
NSN - Portocala Hidraulica
(Miercuri 27.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
4 - 2
( 3 - 2 )

ETAPA 3

Portocala Hidraulica - Luxury Team
(Luni 18.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 4
( 0 - 2 )
Adexim - Old Boys
(Luni 18.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 2
( 0 - 1 )
Neatza & Prietenii - D'Angelo Sport
(Luni 18.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 2
( 1 - 1 )
MFC Confort Urban - NSN
(Luni 18.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 5
( 0 - 2 )
Mustang - Pronostic Sportiv
(Miercuri 20.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
-
( - )
AMANAT
Poker Team - Danco Pro
(Luni 06.11.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 1
( 1 - 1 )
Tanzmannschaft - La Grande Familia
(Joi 09.11.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 0
( 1 - 0 )

ETAPA 2

Danco Pro - Adexim
(Luni 11.09.2017 20:45)
[ TERENUL 3 (Sport Club Diamond) ]
1 - 2
( 0 - 1 )
La Grande Familia - Neatza & Prietenii
(Luni 11.09.2017 21:30)
[ TERENUL 3 (Sport Club Diamond) ]
1 - 5
( 0 - 2 )
NSN - Poker Team
(Marti 12.09.2017 22:15)
[ TERENUL 3 (Sport Club Diamond) ]
7 - 4
( 3 - 2 )
Pronostic Sportiv - Portocala Hidraulica
(Miercuri 13.09.2017 20:45)
[ TERENUL 3 (Sport Club Diamond) ]
3 - 3
( 0 - 0 )
D'Angelo Sport - Mustang
(Miercuri 13.09.2017 21:30)
[ TERENUL 3 (Sport Club Diamond) ]
5 - 4
( 3 - 2 )
Luxury Team - MFC Confort Urban
(Miercuri 13.09.2017 22:15)
[ TERENUL 3 (Sport Club Diamond) ]
6 - 4
( 5 - 3 )
Old Boys - Tanzmannschaft
(Joi 14.09.2017 20:45)
[ TERENUL 1 (Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu) ]
0 - 0
( 0 - 0 )

ETAPA 1

Old Boys - La Grande Familia
(Marti 05.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 1
( 2 - 1 )
Poker Team - Luxury Team
(Miercuri 06.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 1
( 1 - 1 )
Portocala Hidraulica - D'Angelo Sport
(Miercuri 06.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 2
( 0 - 1 )
MFC Confort Urban - Pronostic Sportiv
(Miercuri 06.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 3
( 0 - 1 )
Mustang - Neatza & Prietenii
(Miercuri 04.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 3
( 0 - 2 )
Adexim - NSN
(Luni 09.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
5 - 3
( 3 - 3 )
Tanzmannschaft - Danco Pro
(Joi 26.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 0
( 0 - 0 )