ETAPA 11

Finantistii - Gasca Nebuna
(Marti 14.11.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 1
( 0 - 0 )
Calia Press - Team Amigos
(Marti 14.11.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
0 - 16
( 0 - 8 )
Harul Bucuresti - HTDIV
(Marti 14.11.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 4
( 0 - 4 )
Sporting Bucuresti - Baba Novac Rezidential
(Marti 14.11.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 7
( 0 - 4 )
Team Rocket - Remilk
(Marti 14.11.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
5 - 1
( 3 - 0 )
Derby United - Dream Team
(Marti 14.11.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
7 - 1
( 5 - 0 )
Blacks United - Micha Design
(Miercuri 15.11.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 9
( 1 - 4 )

ETAPA 10

Team Amigos - Finantistii
(Luni 06.11.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 4
( 0 - 3 )
Dream Team - Sporting Bucuresti
(Luni 06.11.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 0
( 1 - 0 )
HTDIV - Calia Press
(Marti 07.11.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
7 - 1
( 3 - 0 )
Baba Novac Rezidential - Team Rocket
(Marti 07.11.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 1
( 0 - 0 )
Micha Design - Harul Bucuresti
(Marti 07.11.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
7 - 3
( 2 - 2 )
Remilk - Blacks United
(Miercuri 08.11.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE
Gasca Nebuna - Derby United
(Miercuri 08.11.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
6 - 1
( 2 - 0 )

ETAPA 9

Calia Press - Micha Design
(Luni 30.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 8
( 1 - 5 )
Derby United - Team Amigos
(Luni 30.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 8
( 1 - 3 )
Finantistii - HTDIV
(Marti 31.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 3
( 1 - 0 )
Team Rocket - Sporting Bucuresti
(Marti 31.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 1
( 1 - 1 )
Blacks United - Baba Novac Rezidential
(Miercuri 01.11.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 2
( 1 - 0 )
Gasca Nebuna - Dream Team
(Miercuri 01.11.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 1
( 1 - 1 )
Harul Bucuresti - Remilk
(Joi 02.11.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 3
( 3 - 2 )

ETAPA 8

Team Amigos - Gasca Nebuna
(Luni 23.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 2
( 0 - 2 )
Sporting Bucuresti - Blacks United
(Luni 23.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 1
( 2 - 0 )
HTDIV - Derby United
(Luni 23.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 1
( 2 - 1 )
Remilk - Calia Press
(Marti 24.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
-
( - )
Micha Design - Finantistii
(Miercuri 25.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE
Baba Novac Rezidential - Harul Bucuresti
(Joi 26.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 0
( 2 - 0 )
Dream Team - Team Rocket
(Joi 16.11.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 0
( 0 - 0 )

ETAPA 7

Gasca Nebuna - HTDIV
(Luni 16.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 0 )
Blacks United - Team Rocket
(Marti 17.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 2
( 2 - 1 )
Calia Press - Baba Novac Rezidential
(Marti 17.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 2
( 1 - 2 )
Finantistii - Remilk
(Marti 17.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
6 - 2
( 2 - 1 )
Harul Bucuresti - Sporting Bucuresti
(Miercuri 18.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 2
( 0 - 1 )
Derby United - Micha Design
(Joi 19.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE
Team Amigos - Dream Team
(Joi 19.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 4
( 1 - 1 )

ETAPA 6

Baba Novac Rezidential - Finantistii
(Luni 09.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 1
( 2 - 1 )
Dream Team - Blacks United
(Luni 09.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 2
( 0 - 1 )
Sporting Bucuresti - Calia Press
(Marti 10.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
0 - 4
( 0 - 2 )
HTDIV - Team Amigos
(Marti 10.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 0
( 1 - 0 )
Remilk - Derby United
(Marti 10.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 2
( 1 - 0 )
Micha Design - Gasca Nebuna
(Miercuri 11.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
6 - 7
( 3 - 3 )
Team Rocket - Harul Bucuresti
(Joi 12.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 1
( 0 - 1 )

ETAPA 5

Harul Bucuresti - Blacks United
(Luni 02.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 1
( 0 - 1 )
Derby United - Baba Novac Rezidential
(Marti 03.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 7
( 0 - 3 )
Finantistii - Sporting Bucuresti
(Marti 03.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 1
( 0 - 1 )
Team Amigos - Micha Design
(Marti 03.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 3
( 0 - 3 )
HTDIV - Dream Team
(Marti 03.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 0
( 1 - 0 )
Gasca Nebuna - Remilk
(Miercuri 04.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 4
( 2 - 1 )
Calia Press - Team Rocket
(Joi 05.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 1 )

ETAPA 4

Dream Team - Harul Bucuresti
(Luni 25.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 1
( 0 - 1 )
Remilk - Team Amigos
(Luni 25.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 2
( 3 - 0 )
Sporting Bucuresti - Derby United
(Marti 26.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 5
( 0 - 2 )
Baba Novac Rezidential - Gasca Nebuna
(Marti 26.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 3
( 1 - 1 )
Team Rocket - Finantistii
(Marti 26.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 2
( 0 - 1 )
Micha Design - HTDIV
(Marti 26.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 5
( 1 - 3 )
Blacks United - Calia Press
(Joi 28.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
6 - 2
( 0 - 2 )

ETAPA 3

Derby United - Team Rocket
(Luni 18.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 2
( 1 - 1 )
Team Amigos - Baba Novac Rezidential
(Marti 19.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 4
( 3 - 2 )
Gasca Nebuna - Sporting Bucuresti
(Marti 19.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 3
( 0 - 1 )
HTDIV - Remilk
(Marti 19.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
5 - 1
( 1 - 1 )
Micha Design - Dream Team
(Marti 19.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 5
( 1 - 1 )
Calia Press - Harul Bucuresti
(Marti 19.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
Finantistii - Blacks United
(Miercuri 20.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 2
( 1 - 0 )

ETAPA 2

Baba Novac Rezidential - HTDIV
(Luni 11.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
Remilk - Micha Design
(Luni 11.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 2
( 0 - 0 )
Harul Bucuresti - Finantistii
(Luni 11.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 0
( 1 - 0 )
Team Rocket - Gasca Nebuna
(Marti 12.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 2
( 0 - 0 )
Sporting Bucuresti - Team Amigos
(Marti 12.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 4
( 1 - 3 )
Blacks United - Derby United
(Marti 12.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 2
( 0 - 1 )
Dream Team - Calia Press
(Miercuri 13.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 1
( 2 - 0 )

ETAPA 1

Finantistii - Calia Press
(Marti 05.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 1
( 2 - 0 )
Team Amigos - Team Rocket
(Marti 05.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 0
( 1 - 0 )
HTDIV - Sporting Bucuresti
(Marti 05.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 2
( 1 - 0 )
Remilk - Dream Team
(Miercuri 06.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 2
( 1 - 0 )
Gasca Nebuna - Blacks United
(Joi 07.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
7 - 5
( 3 - 3 )
Micha Design - Baba Novac Rezidential
(Joi 21.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
5 - 2
( 1 - 1 )
Derby United - Harul Bucuresti
(Joi 21.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
5 - 1
( 2 - 0 )