ETAPA 11

Gasca Nebuna 2 - Victoria Adexim
(Luni 11.11.2019 20:50)
[ TERENUL 4 Sport Club Diamond ]
5 - 5
( 3 - 1 )
Dacii Bucuresti Smart - Metropolis Bucuresti
(Luni 11.11.2019 21:40)
[ TERENUL 4 Sport Club Diamond ]
5 - 3
( 3 - 3 )
Team Amigos - No Name
(Marti 12.11.2019 20:50)
[ TERENUL 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
5 - 0
( 3 - 0 )
Tinerii Titani - Phoenix Bucuresti
(Marti 12.11.2019 20:50)
[ TERENUL 2 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 8
( 0 - 1 )
Hazard - Dream Team
(Marti 12.11.2019 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 3
( 0 - 3 )
Universitatea Politehnica Bucuresti - RSF Trans
(Miercuri 13.11.2019 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 6
( 1 - 2 )
HEX Calcio - All Star Bucuresti
(Joi 14.11.2019 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
7 - 0
( 3 - 0 )

ETAPA 10

No Name - Hazard
(Marti 05.11.2019 20:00)
[ TERENUL 2 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 4
( 1 - 3 )
Victoria Adexim - Universitatea Politehnica Bucuresti
(Marti 05.11.2019 20:50)
[ TERENUL 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 7
( 0 - 3 )
Dream Team - Tinerii Titani
(Marti 05.11.2019 21:40)
[ TERENUL 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
4 - 4
( 2 - 2 )
All Star Bucuresti - Team Amigos
(Marti 05.11.2019 22:30)
[ TERENUL 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 5
( 0 - 3 )
Metropolis Bucuresti - Gasca Nebuna 2
(Miercuri 06.11.2019 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 1
( 0 - 1 )
RSF Trans - HEX Calcio
(Joi 07.11.2019 21:40)
[ TERENUL 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
4 - 2
( 2 - 0 )
Phoenix Bucuresti - Dacii Bucuresti Smart
(Joi 07.11.2019 22:30)
[ TERENUL 2 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 4
( 1 - 3 )

ETAPA 9

Dacii Bucuresti Smart - Dream Team
(Luni 28.10.2019 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 8
( 1 - 5 )
Gasca Nebuna 2 - Phoenix Bucuresti
(Luni 28.10.2019 22:30)
[ TERENUL 4 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 5
( 2 - 3 )
Tinerii Titani - No Name
(Marti 29.10.2019 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
6 - 5
( 6 - 1 )
RSF Trans - All Star Bucuresti
(Marti 29.10.2019 20:00)
[ TERENUL 2 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 4
( 2 - 1 )
Hazard - Team Amigos
(Marti 29.10.2019 22:30)
[ TERENUL 2 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 3
( 0 - 1 )
Universitatea Politehnica Bucuresti - Metropolis Bucuresti
(Joi 31.10.2019 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 5
( 2 - 3 )

ETAPA 8

No Name - Dacii Bucuresti Smart
(Luni 21.10.2019 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 1
( 0 - 0 )
Phoenix Bucuresti - Universitatea Politehnica Bucuresti
(Marti 22.10.2019 20:00)
[ TERENUL 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 3
( 0 - 2 )
Team Amigos - Tinerii Titani
(Marti 22.10.2019 20:50)
[ TERENUL 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 2
( 1 - 1 )
Dream Team - Gasca Nebuna 2
(Marti 22.10.2019 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 1
( 0 - 0 )
All Star Bucuresti - Hazard
(Marti 22.10.2019 22:30)
[ TERENUL 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
0 - 1
( 0 - 0 )
Victoria Adexim - RSF Trans
(Miercuri 23.10.2019 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 3
( 1 - 2 )
Metropolis Bucuresti - HEX Calcio
(Joi 24.10.2019 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 6
( 0 - 3 )

ETAPA 7

Victoria Adexim - All Star Bucuresti
(Luni 14.10.2019 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 4
( 3 - 2 )
HEX Calcio - Phoenix Bucuresti
(Luni 14.10.2019 20:50)
[ TERENUL 4 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 1
( 1 - 1 )
Dacii Bucuresti Smart - Team Amigos
(Miercuri 16.10.2019 22:30)
[ TERENUL 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 2
( 0 - 0 )
RSF Trans - Metropolis Bucuresti
(Joi 17.10.2019 20:00)
[ TERENUL 2 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 1
( 1 - 1 )
Gasca Nebuna 2 - No Name
(Joi 31.10.2019 21:40)
[ TERENUL 2 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
7 - 4
( 2 - 0 )
Universitatea Politehnica Bucuresti - Dream Team
(Joi 07.11.2019 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 4
( 2 - 2 )

ETAPA 6

All Star Bucuresti - Tinerii Titani
(Luni 07.10.2019 20:00)
[ TERENUL 4 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 3
( 0 - 1 )
Metropolis Bucuresti - Victoria Adexim
(Luni 07.10.2019 20:50)
[ TERENUL 4 Sport Club Diamond ]
6 - 1
( 3 - 1 )
Hazard - Dacii Bucuresti Smart
(Luni 07.10.2019 22:30)
[ TERENUL 4 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 2
( 0 - 0 )
No Name - Universitatea Politehnica Bucuresti
(Luni 07.10.2019 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 7
( 2 - 5 )
Team Amigos - Gasca Nebuna 2
(Marti 08.10.2019 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 2
( 2 - 1 )
Phoenix Bucuresti - RSF Trans
(Marti 08.10.2019 21:40)
[ TERENUL 2 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 2
( 0 - 2 )
Dream Team - HEX Calcio
(Marti 08.10.2019 22:30)
[ TERENUL 2 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 3
( 0 - 1 )

ETAPA 5

Victoria Adexim - Phoenix Bucuresti
(Luni 30.09.2019 20:00)
[ TERENUL 4 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
Gasca Nebuna 2 - Hazard
(Luni 30.09.2019 21:40)
[ TERENUL 4 Sport Club Diamond ]
4 - 2
( 2 - 1 )
HEX Calcio - No Name
(Miercuri 02.10.2019 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
5 - 2
( 2 - 0 )
Universitatea Politehnica Bucuresti - Team Amigos
(Miercuri 02.10.2019 22:30)
[ TERENUL 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
4 - 2
( 0 - 2 )
RSF Trans - Dream Team
(Joi 03.10.2019 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 3
( 1 - 2 )
Dacii Bucuresti Smart - Tinerii Titani
(Joi 03.10.2019 20:00)
[ TERENUL 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
4 - 1
( 2 - 0 )
Metropolis Bucuresti - All Star Bucuresti
(Joi 03.10.2019 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 0
( 3 - 0 )

ETAPA 4

Team Amigos - HEX Calcio
(Luni 23.09.2019 20:50)
[ TERENUL 4 Sport Club Diamond ]
4 - 6
( 0 - 0 )
Hazard - Universitatea Politehnica Bucuresti
(Luni 23.09.2019 22:30)
[ TERENUL 4 Sport Club Diamond ]
7 - 2
( 0 - 0 )
All Star Bucuresti - Dacii Bucuresti Smart
(Marti 24.09.2019 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 3
( 0 - 1 )
Dream Team - Victoria Adexim
(Marti 24.09.2019 21:40)
[ TERENUL 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 0
( 2 - 0 )
No Name - RSF Trans
(Miercuri 25.09.2019 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 4
( 0 - 2 )
Tinerii Titani - Gasca Nebuna 2
(Miercuri 25.09.2019 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 2
( 0 - 1 )
Phoenix Bucuresti - Metropolis Bucuresti
(Joi 26.09.2019 20:50)
[ Terenul 1 ]
0 - 2
( 0 - 1 )

ETAPA 3

Gasca Nebuna 2 - Dacii Bucuresti Smart
(Luni 16.09.2019 21:40)
[ TERENUL 4 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 1
( 0 - 0 )
Universitatea Politehnica Bucuresti - Tinerii Titani
(Marti 17.09.2019 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 4
( 1 - 1 )
Metropolis Bucuresti - Dream Team
(Marti 17.09.2019 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 3
( 1 - 2 )
RSF Trans - Team Amigos
(Marti 17.09.2019 22:30)
[ TERENUL 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 6
( 1 - 3 )
Victoria Adexim - No Name
(Marti 17.09.2019 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 4
( 1 - 2 )
HEX Calcio - Hazard
(Miercuri 18.09.2019 20:00)
[ TERENUL 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 1
( 0 - 0 )
Phoenix Bucuresti - All Star Bucuresti
(Miercuri 18.09.2019 22:30)
[ Terenul 1 ]
7 - 4
( 3 - 2 )

ETAPA 2

No Name - Metropolis Bucuresti
(Luni 09.09.2019 20:50)
[ TERENUL 4 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 9
( 2 - 5 )
Team Amigos - Victoria Adexim
(Luni 09.09.2019 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 2
( 1 - 1 )
Dacii Bucuresti Smart - Universitatea Politehnica Bucuresti
(Marti 10.09.2019 20:00)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
5 - 1
( 0 - 0 )
All Star Bucuresti - Gasca Nebuna 2
(Marti 10.09.2019 21:40)
[ TERENUL 2 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 2
( 0 - 1 )
Dream Team - Phoenix Bucuresti
(Marti 10.09.2019 21:40)
[ TERENUL 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 4
( 0 - 0 )
Hazard - RSF Trans
(Marti 10.09.2019 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 3
( 2 - 0 )
Tinerii Titani - HEX Calcio
(Joi 12.09.2019 20:50)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 2
( 1 - 1 )

ETAPA 1

RSF Trans - Tinerii Titani
(Luni 02.09.2019 20:00)
[ TERENUL 4 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 6
( 0 - 0 )
Universitatea Politehnica Bucuresti - Gasca Nebuna 2
(Luni 02.09.2019 21:40)
[ TERENUL 4 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 2
( 0 - 0 )
Victoria Adexim - Hazard
(Luni 02.09.2019 22:30)
[ TERENUL 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 2
( 0 - 0 )
Phoenix Bucuresti - No Name
(Luni 02.09.2019 22:30)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
7 - 2
( 4 - 1 )
HEX Calcio - Dacii Bucuresti Smart
(Marti 03.09.2019 20:00)
[ TERENUL 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 2
( 0 - 0 )
Metropolis Bucuresti - Team Amigos
(Marti 03.09.2019 21:40)
[ TERENUL 1 Colegiul Tehnic Iuliu Maniu ]
7 - 3
( 1 - 1 )
Dream Team - All Star Bucuresti
(Miercuri 04.09.2019 22:30)
[ Terenul 1 ]
6 - 1
( 2 - 0 )