ETAPA 11

CC United - Goodfellas Football Team
(Marti 14.11.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 2
( 3 - 1 )
Tinerii Titani - Aripile Bucuresti
(Miercuri 15.11.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
5 - 2
( 3 - 1 )
Stiinta Bucuresti - Portocala Hidraulica 2
(Miercuri 15.11.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 9
( 2 - 2 )
Jucatori de Weekend - WWJD
(Joi 16.11.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 5
( 0 - 1 )
Class 2002 - Victoria Bucuresti
(Joi 16.11.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 4
( 1 - 2 )
FPAR - All Star Bucuresti
(Joi 16.11.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 4
( 2 - 3 )
Black Lemon-Ators - Tiki Taka
(Joi 16.11.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 3
( 1 - 2 )

ETAPA 10

Portocala Hidraulica 2 - Class 2002
(Luni 06.11.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
6 - 2
( 3 - 1 )
Aripile Bucuresti - Jucatori de Weekend
(Marti 07.11.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 5
( 0 - 1 )
All Star Bucuresti - Tinerii Titani
(Marti 07.11.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 3
( 0 - 2 )
Goodfellas Football Team - FPAR
(Marti 07.11.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
4 - 6
( 1 - 4 )
Victoria Bucuresti - Black Lemon-Ators
(Marti 07.11.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 3
( 2 - 2 )
Tiki Taka - CC United
(Marti 07.11.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 4
( 1 - 3 )
WWJD - Stiinta Bucuresti
(Miercuri 08.11.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 6
( 0 - 4 )

ETAPA 9

CC United - Victoria Bucuresti
(Luni 30.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 4
( 1 - 1 )
Black Lemon-Ators - Portocala Hidraulica 2
(Luni 30.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 10
( 0 - 6 )
Tinerii Titani - Goodfellas Football Team
(Marti 31.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
NEPREZENTARE
Stiinta Bucuresti - Jucatori de Weekend
(Marti 31.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 2
( 0 - 1 )
FPAR - Tiki Taka
(Marti 31.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 9
( 0 - 1 )
Class 2002 - WWJD
(Miercuri 01.11.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 5
( 1 - 0 )
All Star Bucuresti - Aripile Bucuresti
(Miercuri 01.11.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
8 - 0
( 4 - 0 )

ETAPA 8

Aripile Bucuresti - Stiinta Bucuresti
(Marti 24.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
-
( - )
Portocala Hidraulica 2 - CC United
(Miercuri 25.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 4
( 1 - 2 )
Goodfellas Football Team - All Star Bucuresti
(Miercuri 25.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 10
( 1 - 4 )
Jucatori de Weekend - Class 2002
(Joi 26.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 1
( 2 - 0 )
Tiki Taka - Tinerii Titani
(Joi 26.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 2
( 0 - 1 )
Victoria Bucuresti - FPAR
(Joi 02.11.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 3
( 1 - 1 )
WWJD - Black Lemon-Ators
(Marti 14.11.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
2 - 4
( 1 - 3 )

ETAPA 7

Goodfellas Football Team - Aripile Bucuresti
(Luni 16.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 1
( 0 - 0 )
All Star Bucuresti - Tiki Taka
(Marti 17.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 3 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 3
( 2 - 1 )
Black Lemon-Ators - Jucatori de Weekend
(Marti 17.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 7
( 0 - 3 )
FPAR - Portocala Hidraulica 2
(Miercuri 18.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 3
( 0 - 3 )
Tinerii Titani - Victoria Bucuresti
(Joi 19.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 3
( 0 - 0 )
Class 2002 - Stiinta Bucuresti
(Joi 19.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 2
( 2 - 2 )
CC United - WWJD
(Joi 19.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 3
( 2 - 2 )

ETAPA 6

Aripile Bucuresti - Class 2002
(Marti 10.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 4
( 0 - 2 )
WWJD - FPAR
(Marti 10.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 6
( 3 - 2 )
Victoria Bucuresti - All Star Bucuresti
(Miercuri 11.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 3
( 1 - 1 )
Portocala Hidraulica 2 - Tinerii Titani
(Miercuri 11.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 6
( 1 - 3 )
Stiinta Bucuresti - Black Lemon-Ators
(Miercuri 11.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 2
( 1 - 0 )
Jucatori de Weekend - CC United
(Joi 12.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 3
( 2 - 0 )
Tiki Taka - Goodfellas Football Team
(Joi 12.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 2
( 2 - 2 )

ETAPA 5

Black Lemon-Ators - Class 2002
(Luni 02.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 5
( 2 - 3 )
Tiki Taka - Aripile Bucuresti
(Marti 03.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
8 - 2
( 5 - 0 )
Tinerii Titani - WWJD
(Marti 03.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 3
( 1 - 1 )
All Star Bucuresti - Portocala Hidraulica 2
(Miercuri 04.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
7 - 1
( 4 - 0 )
Goodfellas Football Team - Victoria Bucuresti
(Miercuri 04.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
1 - 7
( 1 - 1 )
FPAR - Jucatori de Weekend
(Miercuri 04.10.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 4
( 1 - 0 )
CC United - Stiinta Bucuresti
(Miercuri 04.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
4 - 4
( 2 - 1 )

ETAPA 4

Victoria Bucuresti - Tiki Taka
(Luni 25.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 2
( 0 - 0 )
Stiinta Bucuresti - FPAR
(Marti 26.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 2
( 1 - 0 )
Aripile Bucuresti - Black Lemon-Ators
(Marti 26.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
6 - 6
( 5 - 3 )
Portocala Hidraulica 2 - Goodfellas Football Team
(Miercuri 27.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
6 - 3
( 0 - 2 )
WWJD - All Star Bucuresti
(Miercuri 27.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 5
( 1 - 1 )
Class 2002 - CC United
(Joi 28.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 6
( 1 - 2 )
Jucatori de Weekend - Tinerii Titani
(Joi 28.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 4
( 0 - 1 )

ETAPA 3

FPAR - Class 2002
(Luni 18.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 2
( 0 - 2 )
Tiki Taka - Portocala Hidraulica 2
(Luni 18.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 3
( 1 - 1 )
Goodfellas Football Team - WWJD
(Marti 19.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 2
( 1 - 1 )
Victoria Bucuresti - Aripile Bucuresti
(Marti 19.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
4 - 0
( 1 - 0 )
All Star Bucuresti - Jucatori de Weekend
(Luni 09.10.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 1 Iuliu Maniu ]
6 - 1
( 2 - 0 )
Tinerii Titani - Stiinta Bucuresti
(Luni 09.10.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
CC United - Black Lemon-Ators
(Luni 09.10.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
8 - 4
( 4 - 1 )

ETAPA 2

Class 2002 - Tinerii Titani
(Luni 11.09.2017 20:00)
[ TERENUL 3 (Sport Club Diamond) ]
4 - 6
( 2 - 1 )
Jucatori de Weekend - Goodfellas Football Team
(Luni 11.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 1
( 2 - 0 )
Black Lemon-Ators - FPAR
(Marti 12.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 3 Sport Club Diamond ]
3 - 10
( 1 - 6 )
Stiinta Bucuresti - All Star Bucuresti
(Marti 12.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 2
( 1 - 1 )
WWJD - Tiki Taka
(Miercuri 13.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 0
( 0 - 0 )
Portocala Hidraulica 2 - Victoria Bucuresti
(Miercuri 13.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 2
( 2 - 0 )
Aripile Bucuresti - CC United
(Joi 14.09.2017 21:30)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 5
( 0 - 1 )

ETAPA 1

Victoria Bucuresti - WWJD
(Marti 05.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
7 - 3
( 2 - 1 )
All Star Bucuresti - Class 2002
(Marti 05.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
6 - 0
( 3 - 0 )
Tinerii Titani - Black Lemon-Ators
(Miercuri 06.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
10 - 1
( 4 - 0 )
Tiki Taka - Jucatori de Weekend
(Miercuri 06.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
2 - 1
( 0 - 0 )
Portocala Hidraulica 2 - Aripile Bucuresti
(Miercuri 06.09.2017 22:15)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
3 - 1
( 0 - 0 )
Goodfellas Football Team - Stiinta Bucuresti
(Joi 14.09.2017 20:45)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
0 - 7
( 0 - 2 )
FPAR - CC United
(Luni 18.09.2017 20:00)
[ Terenul 2 Iuliu Maniu ]
1 - 1
( 0 - 1 )